AEA Logo

About Equity
     


Home
Member Portal

  About Equity Home

  Offices & Staff
  Contracts & Codes
  The Foundation
  History & Awards






   

Eastern Regional Board

Position

Function

Name

Chair

Eastern
Chorus

Al Bundonis

1st Vice Chair

Eastern
Stage Manager

Ruth E. Kramer

2nd Vice Chair

Eastern
Chorus

Rebecca Kim Jordan

3rd Vice Chair

Eastern
Principal

Sid Solomon

4th Vice Chair

Eastern
Chorus

Kirsten Wyatt

5th Vice Chair

Eastern
Stage Manager

Ira Mont

6th Vice Chair

Eastern
Principal

Francis Jue

7th Vice Chair

Eastern
Chorus

Ben Liebert

8th Vice Chair

Eastern
Principal

Kristen Beth Williams

Eastern
Chorus

Mark Aldrich

Eastern
Chorus

Bill Bateman

Eastern
Emeritus

Jeanna Belkin

Eastern
Principal

Jeff Blumenkrantz

Eastern
Principal

Stephen Bogardus

Eastern
Principal

Joanne Borts

Eastern
Chorus

Jonathan Brody

Eastern
Emeritus

Ellen Burstyn

Eastern
Principal

Linda Cameron

Eastern
Stage Manager

Lisa Dawn Cave

Eastern
Chorus

Jennifer Cody

Eastern
Principal

Carson D. Elrod

Eastern
Chorus

Manoel Felciano

Eastern
Principal

Nicole Flender

Eastern
Emeritus

Jeanne Fornadel

Eastern
Emeritus

Arne Gundersen

Eastern
Principal

Mary Gutzi

Eastern
Emeritus

Alan Hall

Eastern
Stage Manager

Marjorie Horne

Eastern
Principal

Dana Ivey

Eastern
Chorus

Rashaan James II

Eastern
Principal

Christine Toy Johnson

Eastern
Principal

Sandra Karas

Eastern
Principal

Claire Karpen

Eastern
Chorus

Matthew J. Kilgore

Eastern
Stage Manager

Erin Maureen Koster

Eastern
Chorus

Nikka Graff Lanzarone

Eastern
Principal

Jeanne Lehman

Eastern
Chorus

James Ludwig

Eastern
Principal

Maureen Moore

Eastern
Principal

Kristine Nevins

Eastern
Principal

Diane Nicole

Eastern
Principal

Jeffrey Omura

Eastern
Principal

Kate O'Phalen

Eastern
Principal

Kellie Overbey

Eastern
Principal

Tonya Pinkins

Eastern
Stage Manager

Jason A. Quinn

Eastern
Principal

Judy Rice

Eastern
Emeritus

Jean-Paul Richard

Eastern
Principal

Melissa Robinette

Eastern
Stage Manager

Bernita Robinson

Eastern
Emeritus

Irma Rogers

Eastern
Emeritus

Gil Rogers

Eastern
Principal

Camille Saviola

Eastern
Principal

Kate Shindle

Eastern
Principal

Nancy Slusser

Eastern
Principal

Jennifer Swiderski

Eastern
Principal

Richard Topol

Eastern
Chorus

Allyson Tucker

Eastern
Stage Manager

Amber White

Eastern
Principal

Jeff Williams

Eastern
Principal

Nick Wyman


 
 
Home | Members Only | About Equity | Member Benefits | Document Library
FAQ | News and Media | Membership Department | Contact

© 2017 . Actors' Equity Association. Terms of Use | Privacy